Tuesday 27 September 2016

Football: Champions League
BVB v Real Madrid 7.45pm
CSKA Moscow v Spurs 7.45pm
Monaco v Leverkusen 7.45pm
Lisbon v Warsaw 7.45pm
Copenhagen v Brugge 7.45pm
Leicester v Porto 7.45pm
Zagreb v Juventus 7.45pm
Sevilla v Lyon 7.45pm

Wednesday 28 September 2016

Football: Champions League
Atl. Madrid v Bayern 7.45pm
Ludogorets v PSG 7.45pm
Arsenal v Basel 7.45pm
Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv 7.45pm
Napoli v Benfica 7.45pm
Celtic v Man City 7.45pm
M’Gladbach v Barcelona 7.45pm
Rostov v PSV 7.45pm

Thursday 29 September 2016

Football: Europa League
Astana v Y. Boys 4.00pm
Qanala v Mainz 4.00pm
Schalke v Salzburg 6.00pm
Prague v Internazionale 6.00pm
Sheva v Southampton 6.00pm
Ajax v Liege 6.00pm
Fiorentina v Qarabagh 6.00pm
Bilbao v Vienna 8.05pm
Roma v Giorgiu 8.05pm
Man Utd v Zorya 8.05pm
Dundalk v Tel Aviv 8.05pm

Friday 30 September 2016

Football: Premier League
Everton v Palace 8.00pm
Rugby: Guinness Pro 12
Connacht v Edinburgh 7.35pm
Dragons v Glasgow 7.35pm
Other Sports: Ryder Cup
Coverage from 12.30pm

Saturday 01 October 2016

Other Sports: GAA
All Ireland Senior Mens Football Final
Dublin v Mayo 5.00pm
Football: Premier League
Swansea v Liverpool 12.30pm
Hull v Chelsea 3.00pm
Sunderland v WBA 3.00pm
Watford v Bournemouth 3.00pm
West Ham v Middlesbrough 3.00pm
Other Sports: AFL Grand Final
Sydney v Western Bulldogs 10.00am
Rugby: Rugby Championship
Sprinkboks v Wallabies 4.05pm
Argentina v All Blacks 11.10pm
US Sports: US College Football
TBD v TBD 5.00pm
Tennessee @ Georgia 8.30pm
Football: Bundesliga
Bayern v Fc Cologne 2.30pm
Leverkusen v BVB 5.30pm
Rugby: Guinness Pro 12
Cardiff v Leinster 7.35pm
Other Sports: Ryder Cup
Coverage from 12.30pm

Sunday 02 October 2016

US Sports: NFL
Colts @ Jaguars 2.30pm
Titans @ Texans 6.00pm
Browns @ Washington 6.00pm
Seahawks @ Jets 6.00pm
Bills @ Patriots 6.00pm
Panthers @ Falcons 6.00pm
Raiders @ Ravens 6.00pm
Lions @ Bears 6.00pm

Broncos @ Buccaneers 9.05pm
Rams @ Cardinals 9.25pm
Saints @ Chargers 9.25pm
Cowboys @ 49ers 9.25pm
Football: Premier League
Man Utd v Stoke 12.00pm
Spurs v Man City 2.15pm
Leicester v Southampton 2.15pm
Burnley v Arsenal 4.30pm
Football: Serie A
Empoli v Juventus 11.30am
Atalanta v Napoli 2.00pm
Bologna v Genoa 2.00pm
Roma v Internazionale 7.45pm
Football: La Liga
Real Madrid v Eibar 3.15pm
Celta v Barcelona 7.45pm
Rugby: NRL
Storm v Sharks 12noon
Other Sports: Ryder Cup
Coverage from 7.00pm
Football: Bundesliga
Wolfsburg v Mainz 2.30pm
Schalke v M'Gladbach 4.30pm